Back to Top

 Skip navigation

X-axis label201920202021
Week 1463064459023272255
Week 2534609535401255928
Week 3549470546354258384
Week 4550892556012265613
Week 5543468563146274482
Week 6551850551737274363
Week 7567892547994292400
Week 8575255566784304825
Week 9569793560278319482
Week 10570752563919333343
Week 11546053483016302788
Week 12559722327382338888
Week 13592217248058327226
Week 14579543143557317690
Week 15583124134308398787
Week 16560245134401411255
Week 17564764155938414958
Week 18580301159169397630
Week 19569762169694460196
Week 20594815200968476938
Week 21603575263438497019
Week 22587534286726503412
Week 23572720289055500566
Week 24595508369887513231
Week 25593055397286512834
Week 26601581413348515383
Week 27590467449555507907
Week 28587003463106526467
Week 29584356471550534571
Week 30588741473671515382
Week 31579020476103504869
Week 32564465467430524890
Week 33588621463641531446
Week 34599607459846549047
Week 35591575468215531509
Week 36592419474557533924
Week 37588597477994536930
Week 38586374451770540797
Week 39588882420403536807
Week 40572375417913538104
Week 41587243388453537892
Week 42580936380446537632
Week 43583163338897525536
Week 44561316279363533257
Week 45577276334772535318
Week 46579190346055532073
Week 47572909354476514876
Week 48578130364810519436
Week 49579484427251496857
Week 50583247451974532581
Week 51585770491375455206
Week 52423282376254368329
Week 53235248
go to full release