Back to Top

 Skip navigation

X-axis label201920202021
Week 1463064459023272255
Week 2534609535401255928
Week 3549470546354258384
Week 4550892556012265613
Week 5543468563146274482
Week 6551850551737274363
Week 7567892547994292400
Week 8575255566784304825
Week 9569793560278319482
Week 10570752563919333343
Week 11546053483016302788
Week 12559722327382338888
Week 13592217248058327226
Week 14579543143557317690
Week 15583124134308398787
Week 16560245134401411255
Week 17564764155938414958
Week 18580301159169
Week 19569762169694
Week 20594815200968
Week 21603575263438
Week 22587534286726
Week 23572720289055
Week 24595508369887
Week 25593055397286
Week 26601581413348
Week 27590467449555
Week 28587003463106
Week 29584356471550
Week 30588741473671
Week 31579020476103
Week 32564465467430
Week 33588621463641
Week 34599607459846
Week 35591575468215
Week 36592419474557
Week 37588597477994
Week 38586374451770
Week 39588882420403
Week 40572375417913
Week 41587243388453
Week 42580936380446
Week 43583163338897
Week 44561316279363
Week 45577276334772
Week 46579190346055
Week 47572909354476
Week 48578130364810
Week 49579484427251
Week 50583247451974
Week 51585770491375
Week 52423282376254
Week 53235248
go to full release