Back to Top

 Skip navigation

AutodieselUnleaded PetrolMarked Gas OilKerosene
December 2014148694992
December 2015165675991
December 2016170606388
December 20172839676148
December 20182878970142
December 20192938376150
December 20202867284162
December 20212937586142
December 20222968092148
December 20232868373128
go to full release