Back to Top

 Skip navigation






201420152016201720182019
January99.799.199.299.599.7100.4
February100.299.799.6100.1100.6101.2
March100.9100.3100.0100.7100.9102.0
April101.0100.3100.2101.1100.7102.4
May100.9100.7100.7100.9101.3102.3
June101.1100.9101.4101.0101.4102.5
July100.9100.7101.2101.0101.8102.3
August101.1101.1101.0101.4102.1102.8
September100.8100.6100.6100.8101.7
October100.6100.4100.1100.7101.6
November100.3100.1100.0100.5101.1
December99.9100.0100.0100.4101.1